TEAM STANDINGS


 

  Code Name Score
1 NCCARNA CARNAGE GT MIDDLE SCHOOL (889.5) - Cnt: 8 16.5
    Tarun Tubati ( 968) 4.5  
    Dhyandeep Vinay ( 897) 4.0  
    Santosh Pallapothu ( 782) 4.0  
    Rahul Thatikonda ( 496) 4.0  
    Joshua Castelino ( 911) 3.5  
    Aditya Kanade ( 714) 3.5  
    Vishaal Doppalapudi ( 684) 3.0  
    Ishanth Movva ( 644) 2.0  
2 NCJMRO J.M. ROBINSON (818.3) - Cnt: 16 15.5
    Mark Li ( 522) 4.0  
    Aarnav Kumar ( 354) 4.0  
    Yasindu Siriwardena ( 827) 4.0  
    Varun Kolluri ( 951) 3.5  
    Xinyi Zhang ( 805) 3.0  
    Keshav Saravanan ( 286) 3.0  
    Adrian Fernandez ( 690) 2.5  
    Riley Schultz ( 627) 2.5  
    Abdullah Asif Shirolkar ( 261) 2.5  
    Jiayi Zhang ( 511) 2.0  
    Neel Borkar ( 608) 2.0  
    Samuel Rathinakumar ( 630) 2.0  
    Nihar Pilla ( 382) 2.0  
    Murari Danavulapati ( 299) 1.5  
    Kalp Churagkumar Shah ( 542) 1.5  
    Vishnu Abboy ( 420) 1.0  
3 NCPROVI PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL (841.0) - Cnt: 3 10.0
    Justin Wang ( 948) 4.5  
    Ramya Puttagunta ( 807) 3.0  
    Rishi Mishra ( 768) 2.5  
4 NCLIGON LIGON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (665.0) - Cnt: 3 9.5
    Femi Oyejide (unr.) 3.5  
    Manoj Nithianandarajah ( 657) 3.0  
    Dev Tiwari ( 673) 3.0  
5 NCVSPRN VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (634.3) - Cnt: 3 9.5
    Blake Kappalman ( 623) 3.5  
    Duncan Douglas ( 675) 3.0  
    Warren Wagner ( 605) 3.0  
6 NCMILLM MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (817.0) - Cnt: 2 8.0
    Sai Vachan Kommireddy (1180) 4.0  
    Fahim Mougamadou ( 454) 4.0  
7 NCCOMHM COMMUNITY HOUSE MIDDLE SCHOOL (548.0) - Cnt: 3 7.5
    Anhad Dhingra ( 640) 4.0  
    Jayanth Gelle ( 477) 2.0  
    Nishi Shah ( 527) 1.5  
8 NCLAKEN LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCHOOL (852.0) - Cnt: 2 7.5
    Siddharth Senthil ( 852) 4.5  
    Shivank Chintalpati (unr.) 3.0  
9 NCRAND RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL (569.0) - Cnt: 3 7.0
    Murari Raghavan ( 830) 4.0  
    Pushpita Behera ( 719) 2.0  
    Pranika Bahl ( 158) 1.0  
10 NCFRANK FRANKLIN SCHOOL OF INNOVATION (613.5) - Cnt: 2 6.5
    Rich Miller ( 837) 4.5  
    Elizabeth Jerman ( 390) 2.0  
11 NCWEDMS WEDDINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (696.5) - Cnt: 2 5.5
    Akshith Chintalacheruvu ( 789) 3.0  
    Yug Gokharu ( 604) 2.5  
12 NCCEDRE CEDAR FORK ELEMENTARY (880.0) - Cnt: 2 5.5
    Pranav Kuchibhotla (1053) 4.5  
    Alex Gao ( 707) 1.0  
13 NCJEFFE JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (0.0) - Cnt: 2 4.5
    Rosalyn Chen (unr.) 2.5  
    Lilyan Chen (unr.) 2.0  
14 NCEASTL East Lincoln Middle School (588.5) - Cnt: 2 4.0
    Parker Frisk ( 749) 3.0  
    Jackson Barei ( 428) 1.0  
15 NCASHEV Asheville Homeschool Chess (777.5) - Cnt: 2 4.0
    Jesse Willis ( 698) 4.0  
    Samuel Schnyder ( 857) 0.0  
16 NCCARDC CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY (550.0) - Cnt: 2 2.0
    Vaishu Reddy Tamma ( 550) 2.0  
    Srinidhi Reddy Tamma (unr.) 0.0