TEAM STANDINGS


 

  Code Name Score TB1
1 NCTROB T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL (1236.5) - Cnt: 9 14.5 49
    Drew Wyper (1235) 4.0    
    Lucca Ferraz (1300) 4.0    
    Joshua Tjung (1237) 3.5    
    Sam Chen ( 807) 3.0    
    Dane Kappalman (1174) 3.0    
    Paige Porter ( 799) 3.0    
    Shaun Ziadie ( 877) 2.0    
    Andrew Kirk ( 502) 1.5    
    Josh Lowe ( 414) 1.0    
2 NCATKIN ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL (1097.3) - Cnt: 21 14.0 48
    Lindsey Li (1219) 4.0    
    Christopher Layman (1087) 3.5    
    Alek Janjua ( 559) 3.5    
    Max Chen (1031) 3.0    
    Robert Fus ( 717) 3.0    
    Tyler Eisenbraun ( 808) 3.0    
    Amari Smith ( 808) 3.0    
    Ojas Bharadwaj ( 614) 3.0    
    Eddie Xiong (1042) 2.5    
    Oliver Lee ( 787) 2.0    
    Kevin Wang ( 914) 2.0    
    Patrick Hartman ( 545) 2.0    
    Joshua Phelps ( 918) 2.0    
    Morgan Anthony ( 757) 2.0    
    Akos Szekely ( 667) 2.0    
    Jake Allen (unr.) 2.0    
    Cyrus Garretson ( 854) 2.0    
    Jacob Kiesling ( 348) 2.0    
    William Wood (1041) 1.5    
    Cade Lindsay (unr.) 1.5    
    Michael Shen (unr.) 1.0    
3 NCNHGHS Enloe High School (1311.3) - Cnt: 5 14.0 46
    Alexander Zhao (1342) 4.5    
    Rohit Kota (1225) 3.5    
    Aaron Castelino (1422) 3.5    
    Riddhik Basu (1256) 2.5    
    Arushi Nayyar ( 599) 2.0    
4 NCSSM NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS (1138.0) - Cnt: 5 13.0 46.5
    Mahesh Vankineni (1309) 5.0    
    Michael Chen (unr.) 3.0    
    Krish Singhvi ( 967) 3.0    
    Terry Daniels (unr.) 2.0    
    John Fetkovich (unr.) 1.5    
5 NCAKHS ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL (1062.5) - Cnt: 4 12.5 45.5
    Ashwathama Sathish ( 961) 3.5    
    Mahesh Padhi (1297) 3.5    
    Samanyu Srinivasan (1410) 3.0    
    Nikhil Sarda ( 582) 2.5    
6 NCMARVHS MARVIN RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (730.0) - Cnt: 6 10.5 37
    Arvin Deshmukh (1025) 3.5    
    Eric Li (unr.) 3.0    
    Praneel Chinni (unr.) 2.0    
    Isaiah Crouch (unr.) 2.0    
    Srisiddharth Kondapalli ( 435) 2.0    
    Rishabh Lokineni (unr.) 1.5    
7 NCTOPSA TOPSAIL HIGH SCHOOL (681.0) - Cnt: 10 10.0 33
    Isaiah Virgil (unr.) 3.0    
    Brendan Lyons ( 993) 2.5    
    Kaiden Dunn (unr.) 2.5    
    Nicholas Wieland ( 631) 2.0    
    Jackson Hodges (unr.) 2.0    
    Ethan Dinkins ( 602) 2.0    
    Daniel Fisher ( 498) 1.0    
    Jackson Spann (unr.) 0.5    
    Benjamin Atkins (unr.) 0.5    
    Riley Wilson (unr.) 0.0    
8 NCWILLI HOUGH HIGH SCHOOL (758.0) - Cnt: 5 8.0 36.5
    Nathan Butler ( 977) 3.5    
    Alexander McKenzie (unr.) 2.0    
    Parker Laskoski ( 539) 1.5    
    Omar Garcia Aguilar (unr.) 1.0    
    Yuvan Babu (unr.) 1.0    
9 NCSTDAV ST. DAVID'S SCHOOL (813.7) - Cnt: 3 7.0 19.5
    Lauren Lloyd ( 965) 2.5    
    Avery Lloyd ( 728) 2.5    
    Morgan Lloyd ( 748) 2.0    
10 NCGREEN GREEN LEVEL HIGH SCHOOL (1113.0) - Cnt: 2 6.5 20.5
    Kevin Richard (1190) 4.0    
    Rohan Shah (1036) 2.5    
11 NCASHEV Asheville Homeschool Chess (1001.0) - Cnt: 2 5.5 21
    Ivy Willis (1196) 3.0    
    Logan Vance-Castaneda ( 806) 2.5    
12 NCWATAU WATAUGA HIGH SCHOOL (594.0) - Cnt: 2 5.0 18
    Victor Behrend-Martinez ( 733) 3.0    
    Sofia Behrend-Martinez ( 455) 2.0